{"title":"Barker Shoes","description":"\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eOur Sales team will be delighted to help you and offer advice on our wide range of quality Barker Footwear. \u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #444444;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/barker_image1.jpg?95029922497713973\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"copy-of-barker-bath-cedar-calf-wingtip-brogue-1","title":"Barker Newington - Burgundy Hi-Shine 7.5  \u0026 10  Special offerº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNewington is a sophisticated and lightweight hand sewn moccasin with saddle detail, available in two hi-shine leather options.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff2a00;\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 7.5 \u0026amp; 10 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"list-style-type: none;\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"tag-list\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ehi-shine\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 370576\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"tag-row\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"tag-title\"\u003eConstruction Type:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"tag-items\"\u003eLockstitch\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"tag-row\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"tag-title\"\u003eFitting Type:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"tag-items\"\u003eF\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"tag-row\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"tag-title\"\u003eLast Shape:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"tag-items\"\u003e462\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"tag-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"tag-row\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFree UK Post\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"7.5","offer_id":32226340110389,"sku":"","price":159.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":32229081120821,"sku":"","price":159.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image81_8b05034e-e891-42e1-ab22-8e61fde47b63.jpg?v=1595672968"},{"product_id":"copy-of-barker-jensen-cherry-calf-brouue-brogue-size-7-only","title":"Barker Burford rosewood Calf Oxford Toe Cap Size 7.5 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eA smart toe cap Oxford crafted from premium black calf leather with a Dainite sole. The Burford is a refined and uncomplicated option for corporate and formal occasions.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff2a00;\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 7.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFirst purchase of Barker Shoes?  Save 10% Use Code Barker10 Discount code.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRosewood Calf\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eShoe Style Oxford, Toe Cap\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eLast Shape 469\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFitting Type G\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eConstruction Type Welted\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSole Type Dainite\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e7mm Dainite Sole\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eGoodyear Welted\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFree UK postage on all Barker Shoes.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"7.5","offer_id":32226365669429,"sku":null,"price":220.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image27_7a518a80-1b59-417a-95dd-09169cd7e9f3.jpg?v=1595680055"},{"product_id":"copy-of-barker-powell-mens-lace-up-toe-cap-shoe-size-7-5-only-1","title":"Barker Johnny - Dark Brown Calf Size 9.5 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOne of our longest serving Creative Collection styles - Johnny has stood the test of time, and for good reason. A sophisticated Oxford finished with punched detail on a rich leather upper.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff2a00;\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 9.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 328736\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFree UK postage on all Barker Shoes.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43127537139765,"sku":"","price":225.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image7_1c9bc092-c6af-4371-8c22-5e68618c56e0.jpg?v=1595853318"},{"product_id":"copy-of-barker-rutherford-burgundy-cobbler-derby-shoe","title":"Barker Rutherford Burgundy Cobbler Derby Shoe size 10.5º","description":"\u003cp\u003eA classic cemented derby available in rub off Black and Burgundy Cobbler, with a lightweight 5mm cemented leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff2a00;\"\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 10.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCemented\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ehi-shine\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 36967\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePhone +44(0)1324.612202 for any further information on our products.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"10.5","offer_id":42280621965365,"sku":null,"price":199.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/Image67_1aace5cb-6f0d-4111-bf59-55b3819bb099.jpg?v=1684576096"},{"product_id":"barker-william-dark-navy-suede-mocassin-copy","title":"Barker William Dark Navy Suede Mocassin Size 9.5 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis eye catching moccasin is the ideal match for your spring\/summer look. Available in a variety of calf and suede combinations William is stylish, lightweight and comfortable. What more could you need?\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 9.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cwmenswear.co.uk\/products\/barker-shoes-newington-black-hi-shine-mocassin\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003cspan style=\"line-height: 1.4;\"\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLockstitch construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 394497\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFitting Type G\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"tag-row\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"tag-title\"\u003eLast Shape:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"tag-items\"\u003e465\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePhone +44(0)1324.612202 if you require any information about our shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9.5","offer_id":43933111943221,"sku":null,"price":179.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/william1.jpg?v=1725456977"},{"product_id":"barker-sandwell-dark-brown-suede-chukka-boot-copy","title":"Barker Sandwell - Dark Brown Suede Chukka Boot Size 8.5. \u0026 10.5 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Sandwell Chukka Boot is the ultimate classic, a staple for any gentleman's wardrobe. Handcrafted with premium craftsmanship since 1880, this boot has been designed and made in our Northamptonshire factory, in the heart of the British shoe-making industry. The boot features a Goodyear Welted Dainite rubber sole, providing exceptional durability and grip. The full leather insole and lining ensure unparalleled comfort and breath ability, while the Castagnia Suede upper adds a touch of elegance to the boot.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Chukka Boot is a classic men's footwear style that has been a popular choice for more than 70 years. The name \"Chukka\" comes from the game of polo, where a period of play is called a \"chukka\". Originally designed as a sporty shoe, Chukka boots are now a staple in any gentleman's wardrobe. Our Sandwell version is the epitome of classic, timeless style.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\" class=\"value\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8.5 \u0026amp; 10.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLast 492 \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 477436\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"7","offer_id":51614981161343,"sku":null,"price":239.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56642289205631,"sku":null,"price":239.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56647754383743,"sku":null,"price":239.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/darkbrown.jpg?v=1678725495"},{"product_id":"barker-spencer-navy-grey-hand-painted-oxford-copy","title":"Barker Spencer Navy\/Grey Hand Painted Oxford Size 9 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eInspired by the Barker McClean, Spencer is a G fitting Oxford brogue made on the 443 last from premium calf leather on a full leather sole. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 9 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDesigned and Made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium Craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCrust Leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Hand Painted\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Fi\u003c\/span\u003enish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct Number: 467687\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9","offer_id":51698897912191,"sku":null,"price":249.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image73_24a9ccc4-4f52-4b7c-a29b-f74b22d7ca01.jpg?v=1640427964"},{"product_id":"barker-calvay-dark-brown-grain-wingtip-brogue-copy","title":"Barker Calvay Dark Brown Grain Wingtip Brogue Size 8.5 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eCalvay is a classic long-wing Brogue made on our 464 last shape with a Dainite sole. Ideal for long weekends in the country or a smart alternative to your work outfit.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable Dainite sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePhone +44(0)1324.612202 for the latest deals on Barker Shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8.5","offer_id":54894296301951,"sku":null,"price":249.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/Calvay1.jpg?v=1709043368"},{"product_id":"barker-wilson-bitter-chocolate-sued-copy","title":"Barker Wilson Bitter-Chocolate Sued Size 8.5, \u0026 10 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Wilson Derby shoe is inspired by the Lee style and features a Goodyear-welted construction, shoulder leather insoles and British Dainite rubber soles.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePhone +44(0)1324.612202 if you require any information about our shoes.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 8.5, \u0026amp; 10 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003eDesigned and Made in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eDainite Rubber Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eBarker of Earls Barton branding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eLast 192 \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eProduct Number: 467746\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56587267408255,"sku":null,"price":199.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":55193668977023,"sku":null,"price":199.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image38_ccfa42f5-ddb7-4aa0-8110-d64513e152b6.jpg?v=1654963738"},{"product_id":"barker-johnny-black-calf-wingtip-brogue-copy","title":"Barker Johnny Black Calf Wingtip Brogue Size 8.5, 11.5 \u0026 12 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOne of our longest serving Creative Collection styles - Johnny has stood the test of time, and for good reason. A sophisticated Oxford finished with punched detail on a rich leather upper.  \u003c\/span\u003eA sophisticated brogue with refined toe centre design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 class=\"value\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8.5, 11.5 \u0026amp; 12 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 328716\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePhone +44(0)1324.612202 for the latest deals on Barker Shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8.5","offer_id":55243761484159,"sku":null,"price":225.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":55617254621567,"sku":null,"price":225.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":55706162364799,"sku":null,"price":225.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image51_6d5305b5-eb28-475c-a056-e61a66ac6a07.jpg?v=1640362967"},{"product_id":"barker-caruso-burgundy-hi-shine-penny-loafer-copy","title":"Barker Caruso Burgundy Hi-Shine Penny Loafer Size 8 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003eCaruso was designed by Albert Barker in the early 1960's, taking inspiration from the popular American classic 'Penny loafer'. Albert set out to design a Barker version on a new last at the time - shape 10.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e60 years on Caruso and the shape 10 last are still a cemented part of our in stock collection, available in Black and Burgundy Hi-Shine with a hand stitched apron and saddle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with hi-shine finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 116676\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8","offer_id":56252193177983,"sku":null,"price":259.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image174_37c51a4f-cea7-4bbe-967c-bb77559aaa18.jpg?v=1640881743"},{"product_id":"barker-spencer-antique-rosewood-navy-suede-copy","title":"Barker Spencer Antique Rosewood\/Navy Suede Size 9 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eInspired by the Barker McClean, Spencer is a G fitting Oxford brogue made on the 443 last from premium calf leather with suede inserts on a full leather sole.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 9 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and Made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather with\u003cspan\u003e Natural\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 443 \/ G Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 4676GW05\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9","offer_id":55533540737407,"sku":null,"price":252.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/99...jpg?v=1652187507"},{"product_id":"barker-mcclean-cedar-calf-paisley-laser-copy","title":"Barker McClean Cedar Calf\/Paisley Laser Size 11 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eA modern take on a classic full brogue with suede or lasered paisley pattern inserts. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe McClean is a firm favourite among the legions of Barker fans \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eand for ‘Grooms to be’. Paisley Laser options also feature our unique patterned sole, if you're looking for something extra special.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 11 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 382986\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"11","offer_id":55756068716927,"sku":null,"price":249.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image59_44a32e85-12cf-4b08-af48-a1f0841a4976.jpg?v=1640425731"},{"product_id":"barker-ramsgate-navy-hi-shine-navy-deer-copy","title":"Barker Ramsgate - Navy Hi Shine Navy Deer 10.5 Only*","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRamsgate is a toe-cap Oxford constructed with double leather combination. The soft deerskin epitomises the comfort of the Barker Flex range. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 10.5 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlake Stitch construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf and deerskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather sole with rubber forepart\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 452357\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56035157868927,"sku":null,"price":169.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/Ramsgatenavy.jpg?v=1751533195"},{"product_id":"barker-kelmarsh-cherry-grain-wingtip-derby-copy","title":"Barker Kelmarsh Cherry Grain Wingtip Derby Size 9 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003eKelmarsh is a traditional wingtip Brogue Derby with classic features such as Storm Welt construction, a leather midsole and durable Dainite sole.\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff2a00;\"\u003e.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 9 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStorm Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRubber Dainite sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 425077\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #000000;\"\u003ePhone 01324.612202 for any further information on our shoes.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9","offer_id":56390358598015,"sku":null,"price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image147_08f80130-b430-4805-8563-46d90c7f8ca6.jpg?v=1640684850"},{"product_id":"barker-southwold-burgundy-hi-shine-black-deerskin-copy","title":"Barker Southwold - Burgundy Hi-Shine \/ Black Deerskin Size 9.5*","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSouthwold is a simple toe cap Derby constructed with full Poron foam foot bed technology for unrivalled comfort and flexibility. Crafted using the finest deerskin and calf hi-shine leather for luxurious comfort.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 9.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlake stitch\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf\u003cspan\u003e and deerskin \u003c\/span\u003eleather with\u003cspan\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHybrid\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather and rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 447157\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56484112793983,"sku":null,"price":189.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image148_c606255e-2b75-403c-b24d-cc2213c9ae9e.jpg?v=1581167890"},{"product_id":"barker-wright-black-calf-copy","title":"Barker Wright Black Calf Size 10.5 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePart of our highly anticipated \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eBarker Tech range,\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Wright \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eis a refined Oxford designed with a minimalist aesthetic. Also available in a Walnut colourway.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 10.5 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable antibacterial insock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded comfort tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible three part insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with a natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather sole with rubber forepart\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 449816\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"10.5","offer_id":56561199153535,"sku":null,"price":259.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/wright.jpg?v=1579517635"},{"product_id":"barker-northcote-black-calf-monk-strap-rubber-sole-copy","title":"Barker Northcote Black Calf Monk Strap Rubber Sole Size 10 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNorthcote is a single Monk Strap crafted on our 386 rounded toe last and available in Black Calf with a wide G width fitting. Sophisticated and subtle, it's an ideal option for smart occasions.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 10 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDainite Rubber Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 368317\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"10","offer_id":56561967333759,"sku":null,"price":239.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image10_580e2487-2b09-40e3-9583-f71455f8aa8c.jpg?v=1641123529"},{"product_id":"barker-witney-cedar-hatch-effect-oxford-brogue-copy","title":"Barker Witney - Cedar Hatch Effect Oxford Brogue Size 9 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Witney Oxford is a modern take on the classic Oxford shoe. This plain front Oxford features intricate punch detailing and the unique Hatch Effect hand stain detail, adding an extra touch of sophistication to this already elegant design. Designed and made in England, this shoe boasts premium craftsmanship. Its Goodyear Welted leather sole ensures durability and comfort, while the full leather insole and lining provide a luxurious feel. The Oxford shoe is a classic style of men's dress shoe that dates back to the 19th century. Its name is derived from the prestigious Oxford University, where the shoes were first popularized. The original design featured a closed lacing system, which means that the shoelace eyelets were stitched underneath the vamp, or front part of the shoe. This created a sleek, elegant look that quickly became popular with students and professors alike. Available in Cedar Hatch Effect and Blue Calf Hatch Effect, this shoe is perfect for those looking for a unique twist on a timeless classic.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 9 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and Made in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFitting G Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ehand-painted\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 480337\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9","offer_id":56620614189439,"sku":null,"price":249.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/witneytan.jpg?v=1680610637"},{"product_id":"barker-spencer-walnut-calf-green-suede-oxford-copy","title":"Barker Spencer Walnut Calf \/Green Suede Oxford Size 11 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eInspired by the Barker Mc Clean, Spencer is a G fitting Oxford brogue made on the 443 last from premium calf leather on a full leather sole. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 622638 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 11 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and Made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather with\u003cspan\u003e Natural\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 4676GW03\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"11","offer_id":56703804473727,"sku":null,"price":249.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image79_353adca4-9931-4708-9f4e-f411145f5f51.jpg?v=1640428515"},{"product_id":"barker-burford-black-calf-oxford-toe-cap-copy","title":"Barker Burford Black Calf Oxford Toe Cap Size 8.5 \u0026 9 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eA smart toe cap Oxford crafted from premium black calf leather with a Dainite sole. The Burford is a refined and uncomplicated option for corporate and formal occasions.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8.5 \u0026amp; 9 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFirst purchase of Barker Shoes?  Save 10% Use Code Barker10 Discount code.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFitting Type G\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable Dainite sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 399117\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8.5","offer_id":57023720128895,"sku":null,"price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56820817133951,"sku":null,"price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image171_c2e11c15-4f11-4dd2-82c5-f535a6b40133.jpg?v=1640865551"},{"product_id":"barker-bailey-navy-hand-painted-derby-wingtip-brogue-copy","title":"Barker Bailey Navy Hand Painted Derby Wingtip Brogue Size 9 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eBailey is our take on a classic 'heavy' wing tip derby with a decorative toe center design, featuring a 10mm full leather storm-welted sole.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 class=\"value\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 9 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e440556 – Navy Hand Painted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e10mm Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Storm-welted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSizes 6-12\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShoe Style Brogue, Derby, Wingtip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Shape 460\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFitting Type F\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eConstruction Type Welted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSole Type Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9","offer_id":56915316507007,"sku":null,"price":302.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/BaileyNavy.jpg?v=1770473254"},{"product_id":"barker-sandwell-black-suede-chukka-boot-copy","title":"Barker Sandwell - Black Suede Chukka Boot Size 8 \u0026 10 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Sandwell Chukka Boot is the ultimate classic, a staple for any gentleman's wardrobe. Handcrafted with premium craftsmanship since 1880, this boot has been designed and made in our Northamptonshire factory, in the heart of the British shoe-making industry. The boot features a Goodyear Welted Dainite rubber sole, providing exceptional durability and grip. The full leather insole and lining ensure unparalleled comfort and breathability, while the Castagnia Suede upper adds a touch of elegance to the boot.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Chukka Boot is a classic men's footwear style that has been a popular choice for more than 70 years. The name \"Chukka\" comes from the game of polo, where a period of play is called a \"chukka\". Originally designed as a sporty shoe, Chukka boots are now a staple in any gentleman's wardrobe. Our Sandwell version is the epitome of classic, timeless style.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\" class=\"value\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8 \u0026amp; 10 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 492 \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 477416\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8","offer_id":56967242776959,"sku":null,"price":239.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56936515043711,"sku":null,"price":239.99,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/black_2fb478d3-209c-4542-bfbf-703532c88450.jpg?v=1678723974"},{"product_id":"barker-sutton-dark-brown-suede-chelsea-boot-copy","title":"Barker Sutton - Dark Brown Suede Chelsea Boot Size 12 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFor true gentleman who want to dress well without compromising performance. Our high cut paddock boots are perfect for pairing with smart chinos, or going more casual with jeans and a shirt. The Dainite sole provides extra grip and the EVA midsole provides the comfort you need all day long. Ideal for the man who wants to look stylish in comfortable boots.\u003cbr\u003eThe paddock boot was originally designed as a riding boot with a rounded toe and small heel. On the earlier designs they featured a strap and buckle but have since evolved into having an elastic side panel.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 12 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eDainite sole\u003c\/span\u003es with rubber grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li1\"\u003eLast 486 \/ G Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: \u003cspan\u003e478637\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"12","offer_id":57006811021695,"sku":null,"price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/SUTTONSUEDE.jpg?v=1678798508"},{"product_id":"barker-armstrong-black-calf-copy","title":"Barker Armstrong-Black Calf Size 9 Only.","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eArmstrong is a smart whole cut Oxford with integrated Barker Tech features for superior comfort and flexibility. An elegant option in any office environment.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCLEARANCE STOCK SIZE 7 ONLY\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable antibacterial insock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded comfort tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible three part insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with a natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather sole with rubber forepart\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 450116\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"9","offer_id":57006912438655,"sku":null,"price":269.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/armstrong_black.jpg?v=1579537271"},{"product_id":"barker-caruso-beige-suede-penny-loafer-copy","title":"Barker Caruso Beige Suede Penny Loafer Size 7 Onlyº","description":"\u003cp\u003eCaruso was designed by Albert Barker in the early 1960's, taking inspiration from the popular American classic 'Penny loafer'. Albert set out to design a Barker version on a new last at the time - shape 10.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e60 years on Caruso and the shape 10 last are still a cemented part of our in stock collection, available in Black and Burgundy Hi-Shine with a hand stitched apron and saddle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 7 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and Made in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched Detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 1166FW80\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"7","offer_id":57015831986559,"sku":null,"price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/products\/Image175_987ba274-e32a-4795-aacf-d329e8dab7ed.jpg?v=1640882120"},{"product_id":"barker-wright-dark-walnut-calf-copy","title":"Barker Wright Dark Walnut Calf Size 8 Only*","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePart of our highly anticipated \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eBarker Tech range,\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Wright \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eis a refined Oxford designed with a minimalist aesthetic. Also available in a Black Colourway.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhy not give us a call on 01324 612202 if you have any questions we will be happy to help.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(255, 42, 0);\"\u003eCLEARANCE PRICE SIZE 8 ONLY\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable antibacterial insock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded comfort tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible three part insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with a natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather sole with rubber forepart\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 449826\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFitting Type FX\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes","offers":[{"title":"8","offer_id":57023819055487,"sku":null,"price":266.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0437\/7837\/files\/BarkerWright.jpg?v=1758708659"}],"url":"https:\/\/cwmenswear.co.uk\/collections\/barker-shoes\/barker-special-offers.oembed","provider":"cwmenswear","version":"1.0","type":"link"}